Exhibitor List


 

The following companies will be exhibiting t the 2012 Central Oregon Sportsmen’s Show. Please click on a company name below to view their website.

 

2012 Exhibitor List

Company Name Booth(s)
5-0 Ultimate Adventures 257
A Sat Pro 136
Action Trackchair 308
Adair Homes 86Outside
Afp Survival Products 349
Afterburner Stove Corp 224
ALPACAS OF MONTANA 336
American Delta Products/hunter Honer 214
American Family Insurance 267
American National Insurance 115
American Red Cross 232
Andersons Attitudes 348
Archers Afield A-1
B & D Custom Meats 347
Backcountry Horsemen Of Oregon 316
Baker Pond Log Works 212
Bakke Brothers Brand Foods 121
Banterwear.com 305
Bar-lee Setters 222
Barewest Wakeboard & Fish Towers 513
Barth Fishing Gear/fishing Buddy 160
Baxter Auto Parts 101, 102
Bend Trap Club 290
Big Country Rv BC-1
Big Dave's Fishing Adventures 146
Bipod Shooting Sticks 135
Blaser Trailer Sales 65Outside, 401
Boatman Taxidermy 244
Boulton Powerboats Inc 518
Brad Hanson Custom Fishing Rods & Repair 147
Bravo Manufacturing Inc 281
Bull Pacs 215
Bykas Enterprises Inc 210
Cascadia Vehicle Tents 355
Central Lakes Marine 516
Central Oregon Jr - 3 Gun 242
Central Oregon Pole Buildings 318
Central Oregon Police Chaplaincy 229
Central Oregon Shrine Club 313
Charles Houtchens 233
Cheesebaiter 161
Chinook Shores Lodge 274
Clackacraft River Boats 143
Coast Products 234
Cohvops 509W
Competitive Edge Archery 260
Costco Wholesale #101 266
Cutco Cutlery-ny 227
Daggaboy Safaris 246
Dc Upholstery 231
Deep Timber Sounds 350
Deschutes County Sheriffs Dept. 374
Detroit Lake Marina 285
Diamond A Guides 289
Diamond Lake Resort 128
Drift Creek Outdoors 240
Ducks Unlimited - Central Oregon 239
Ed Iman Outfitting Service 203
Elk Hunters Magazine 134
Ez Log Structures Usa 264
Farmers Insurance 279
Fish Field Inc 248
Fish With Gary Tackle Co 133
Floyd A Boyd Co 402
Fly & Field Outfitters 165, 166
Fly By Nyte Guide Service 117
For The Love Of Pasta 319
Fort Knox Northwest 131
Four Rivers Guide Service 110
G Brown Ent Inc 245
G-tec Enterprises 317
Garlic Gourmay 263
Garrison Guide Service 271
Gary Gruner Chevrolet 60Outside
Gary Lewis Outdoors 243
Gary's Guide Service 157
Getstorganized 119
Giannis Fine Foods 207
Gold Rush Adventures Llc 137
Golden West Marketing 228
Great Northern Clothing LOBBY1
Guwela Hunting Safaris 256
Havalon Knives 306
Hawaiian Moon 345
Helfrich River Outfitters 148
Helios Heaters Co 302
Heritage Safes Nortwest Llc 300
High Desert Carvers 328
Hookum Good Company 291
Iron Mountain Adventures 292
Itcha Mountain Outfitters 218
Jody Smith Guide Service 122
Joey Wood Antler Arts 372
Kaweka Hunting Adventures 130
King Of The Mountain 238
Kleer Vu 343
Kodiak Adventures Lodge 156
Kokanee Power Of Oregon 158
L & M Charters And Lodge 314
La Pine High School Special Education Department 142
Lake In The Dunes 163
Lake Simtustus Rv Resort 236
Land O Lakes Purina Mills 253
Lesante Nutrition 342
Lighthouse Cavalcade 352
Little Sportsman 307
Load-it Industries 30Outside
Lockwood Hunting Services 268
Loop Rope 208
Madras Marine 507
Maquinna Resort 223
Midstate Power Sports 103
Missouri Riverside Outfitters/lodge 151
Moss Springs Packing 237
Mount Carmel Safaris 114
Mount St. Helens Rod Company 272
My Boys Toys.com 344
N Fork Outdoors/d Scadden Pontoon Boats 167
Natural Approach Chiropractic 379
North Fork Composites 152
Northwest Big Game Inc HEADSNHORNS
Northwest Community Credit Union 504
Northwest Safe Sales 200
Northwest Steelheaders 310
Northwestern Outdoor Radio 304
Nra - Redmond 250, 251
Oregon Concealed Company 217
Oregon Dept Of Fish & Wildlife 364
Oregon Hunters Assn - Redmond 326
Oregon Parks & Recreation Division 358
Oregon State Police 368
Original Fire Box 111
Orions Choice Pet Products Llc 204
Pacific Flag And Pole Inc 276
Pacific Salmon Charters 270
Paul Everts RV Country 332
Peterson Manufacturing 127
Pro Caliber Motorsports 286
Proline Fabrication 320, 321
Qualicum Rivers Salmon Fishing Resort 138
Randys Kampers & Kars 80, 82Outside
Red Line Marketing 403
River Run Guide Service 522
Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation 129
Rogue Limited 346
Salmon Sturgeon Northwest 120
Sasquatch 303
Scapegoat Wilderness Outfitters 269
Shasta Tackle Company 159
Shelf Reliance And Thrive Food 315
Sissy's Specialty Foods 277
Sky's Guide Service 278
Solar Led Innovations 311
Sonnys Guiding Service 255
South Passage Outfitters 249
St Mary Angler Fly Shop Ltd 162
Stealth Northwest 213
Steens Wilderness Adventures 155
Steiner Prints 153
Steves Guided Adventures 221
Sticker City 340
Sunspots Safaris New Zealand 219
Superior Tractor & Equipment 50Outside, 500
Sure Grip Racks 116
Tackletote 150
The Mill Resort And Casino 118
The Sunglass Guy Inc 247
Theta Innovations 351
Top Pin Archery Pro Shop 112
Tradewinds Ocean Sportfishing 252
Tsay Keh Dene Outfitters 125
Tumalo Creek Kayak & Canoe 526
Tumuga Hunting 139
Two Wandering Gypsys Footwear Company 282
Us Coast Guard 13th District 378
Vortex Optics/hawkeye Optics 273
Walkabout Hats 330
Web Steel Buildings 100
Whispering Hills Kennels 262
Whitcher Creek Trading Company 124
Wholesale Sports 169
Wyoming Energy Savers 309
Yaquina Bay Charters 312
Young's Fishing Service 225
Youth Outdoor Adventures 123

 

*Exhibitor list is subject to change without notice.  Changes in the list will not result in a refund at the show.

.

 

Interested in becoming an exhibitor?

Do not delay. Space goes fast. Apply online today!